Mål |
Klass: Standard Herr Tough Race Supersprint |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Cimmie Wignell |
3110 |
Toughest Ambassador |
03:50.8 |
0.0 |
2 |
David Nordström |
3105 |
Team 2XU |
03:51.3 |
0.5 |
3 |
Adam STEEN |
3101 |
Adamsteen.Se |
04:07.8 |
17.0 |
4 |
Ludvig Werkmäster |
3107 |
Team Icebug |
04:10.0 |
19.2 |
5 |
Johan ERIKSSON |
3106 |
IFK Hedemora Skidor |
04:10.6 |
19.8 |
6 |
Thomas Jansson |
3149 |
I2IF Triathlon |
04:11.0 |
20.2 |
7 |
Andreas Lindén |
3108 |
Lynx Multisport Team |
04:11.2 |
20.4 |
8 |
Bill Kurtson |
3102 |
Lynx Multisport Team |
04:12.2 |
21.4 |
9 |
Elias Frost |
3147 |
Frost Bygg AB |
04:19.2 |
28.4 |
10 |
Marcus Wennman |
3171 |
MIT Tough Team |
04:22.5 |
31.7 |
11 |
Amaru Ubillus |
3103 |
IK NocOut.Se |
04:25.6 |
34.8 |
12 |
Martin Pilgren |
3185 |
Team Träningsverkstan |
04:27.4 |
36.6 |
13 |
Alexander Friman |
3168 |
MIT Tough Team |
04:36.2 |
45.4 |
14 |
Daniel Burfelt |
3164 |
Lynx Multisport Team - LA |
04:40.6 |
49.8 |
15 |
David Johansson |
3104 |
SWE |
04:42.8 |
52.0 |
16 |
Stefan Svensson |
3163 |
Lynx Multisport Team - LA |
04:45.3 |
54.5 |
17 |
Rasmus Lindholm |
3136 |
Ageris |
04:46.6 |
55.8 |
18 |
Johan Zetterström |
3144 |
David |
04:47.8 |
57.0 |
19 |
Daniel Björk |
3125 |
SWE |
04:50.1 |
59.3 |
20 |
Christoffer Kvist |
3130 |
SWE |
04:50.5 |
59.7 |
21 |
Simon Bjurén |
3175 |
Sågmyra Sk |
04:50.7 |
59.9 |
22 |
Patrik Hallerskog |
3170 |
MIT Tough Team |
04:50.8 |
1:00.0 |
23 |
Niklas Holm |
3156 |
Lynx Multisport Team |
04:51.9 |
1:01.1 |
24 |
Elias Edvinsson |
3127 |
SWE |
04:56.4 |
1:05.6 |
25 |
Jonathan Reimertz |
3184 |
Team Reimertz |
04:57.3 |
1:06.5 |
26 |
Peter Salåker |
3124 |
SWE |
04:57.7 |
1:06.9 |
27 |
Jani Leskelä |
3146 |
Fam Cerles |
04:59.0 |
1:08.2 |
28 |
Örjan Klaesson |
3192 |
SWE |
04:59.2 |
1:08.4 |
29 |
Andreas Bolin |
3137 |
Bollens |
04:59.5 |
1:08.7 |
30 |
Tobias Karlsson |
3138 |
Carinas Hjältar |
05:01.9 |
1:11.1 |
31 |
Andreas Grönoset |
3176 |
Sak Yant Muay Thai |
05:04.1 |
1:13.3 |
32 |
Joel Börjesson |
3181 |
Storviks IF |
05:07.1 |
1:16.3 |
33 |
Tobias Bodehed |
3153 |
Lekstorps IF |
05:07.6 |
1:16.8 |
34 |
Andreas Mauritzson Daun |
3155 |
Lynx Multisport Team |
05:10.5 |
1:19.7 |
35 |
Niclas Blomberg |
3128 |
SWE |
05:10.6 |
1:19.8 |
36 |
Stefan Hjörnhede |
3188 |
The Urban Vikings |
05:12.6 |
1:21.8 |
37 |
Mattias Wallberg |
3167 |
Militärträning |
05:14.3 |
1:23.5 |
38 |
Mattias Bengtsson |
3132 |
SWE |
05:16.9 |
1:26.1 |
39 |
Markus Jan-Ers |
3190 |
NOR |
05:18.6 |
1:27.8 |
40 |
Alexander Tegelström |
3148 |
Gävleborg Ninja Society |
05:21.6 |
1:30.8 |
41 |
Tomas Andersson |
3140 |
Clas Ohlson IF |
05:32.0 |
1:41.2 |
42 |
Jimmi Elestrand |
3143 |
Dala OCR-Ornäs IK |
05:32.9 |
1:42.1 |
43 |
Magnus Lindström |
3174 |
Rydsnäs IF |
05:33.3 |
1:42.5 |
44 |
Bo Börjesson |
3193 |
Storviks IF |
05:34.7 |
1:43.9 |
45 |
Anders Mosshäll |
3126 |
SWE |
05:36.8 |
1:46.0 |
46 |
Andreas Rokka |
3118 |
SWE |
05:40.2 |
1:49.4 |
47 |
Tomas Larsen |
3151 |
Kvarnsveden FIK |
05:41.2 |
1:50.4 |
48 |
Hans Södergren |
3173 |
Oskarshamns Sportklubb |
05:41.3 |
1:50.5 |
49 |
Stefan Stark |
3159 |
Lynx Multisport Team |
05:42.3 |
1:51.5 |
50 |
Magnus Haldosson |
3142 |
Dala OCR-Ornäs IK |
06:04.9 |
2:14.1 |
51 |
Filip Appelqvist |
3134 |
Ageris |
06:08.6 |
2:17.8 |
52 |
Mattias Mosshäll |
3123 |
SWE |
06:09.6 |
2:18.8 |
53 |
Thomas Vimurs |
3183 |
Team Raw Motion |
06:15.3 |
2:24.5 |
54 |
Niklas Berglund |
3166 |
Måndagsklubben Falun |
06:15.5 |
2:24.7 |
55 |
Ronnie Eriksson |
3182 |
Team Raw Motion |
06:26.5 |
2:35.7 |
56 |
Johan Bergström |
3116 |
SWE |
06:33.9 |
2:43.1 |
57 |
Jonas Hagerö |
3165 |
Lynx Multisport Team-T3 Tough Team |
06:45.9 |
2:55.1 |
=57 |
Jan Bjelke |
3152 |
Lämås Säkerhet & Hälsa |
06:45.9 |
2:55.1 |
59 |
Dan Norman |
3131 |
SWE |
07:09.9 |
3:19.1 |
60 |
Eugeniusz Abram |
3120 |
SWE |
07:12.4 |
3:21.6 |
61 |
Emil Virtanen |
3122 |
SWE |
07:23.4 |
3:32.6 |
62 |
Janne Lindell |
3186 |
TeamNMT Uppsala |
07:50.6 |
3:59.8 |
63 |
Alhasan Salah |
3210 |
Activestay4 |
09:21.4 |
5:30.6 |